Don't miss the big stories. Like us on Facebook.  

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.253.3392000304506951363283238545291144
Robert.316.3599511309118728412
Madrigal.305.34920030611042211117125
Anderson.297.33820235609062312521254
Mercedes.295.3522002159817311736011
Moncada.286.41021030601205314072115
Abreu.252.33520629529111482259104
Lamb.242.35662141520471019001
García.236.2911612338620191344212
Vaughn.226.30515522351205151547001
Hamilton.217.24769131532210323500
Eaton.199.2991612832725271749204
Collins.192.30078111550291229002
Mendick.190.2885841100210817000
Grandal.160.40011929192010234946005
Engel.125.300811001112100
Williams.000.2311020000014000
González.000.000000000000000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals38243.22626217530.144321519063173613
Burr000.002002.1000003
Mendick000.001001.0100001
Stiever00Inf1000.0433000
Crochet220.49170018.1144101122
Lynn711.231111065.24113961772
Hendriks211.712801626.117754342
Kopech201.72143031.1206631145
Rodón521.961010059.238141361588
Ruiz012.88230025.017982824
Burdi003.001003.0321113
Cease423.361212061.252242352878
Giolito553.881212069.2543330132487
Keuchel514.141313071.272383392141
Bummer044.30250123.022141121333
McRae004.502002.0311011
Heuer415.61250025.23316163426
Marshall025.70230023.22415155821
Foster216.32180015.21812113522
Lambert017.361103.2733114
Mercedes009.001001.0311020

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.