Don't miss the big stories. Like us on Facebook.  

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.220.3171202143264440481331623307221
Urshela.292.341113103360416927104
Stanton.282.3471311637609241340000
Judge.273.3711211433508191839001
LeMahieu.264.352140243750391827202
Torres.234.3261241229501101728215
Wade.231.3331343000024010
Tauchman.214.2671413100016200
Higashioka.208.309488103058716000
Sánchez.197.35176101520461524004
Hicks.194.2941081321304141430001
Gardner.182.282667123003919000
Odor.164.2716181000411710002
Frazier.141.2829291340361828001
Bruce.118.23134341013513000
Ford.095.24042440024815000
Andújar.000.0001300000002000
Voit.000.250600000012000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals20173.22373711332.22591351194295395
Chapman200.00150915.04100531
Peralta000.005003.1100005
Cole511.3788052.233983378
King001.8450014.28331615
Green032.33160119.112753321
Cessa002.40110015.098411118
Loaisiga322.61160120.216862420
O'Day003.0010009.0833129
Kluber223.0677035.132151231735
Luetge203.26130019.117773319
Montgomery213.9677038.23117176937
Germán224.0266031.13115147631
García014.501104.0322134
Abreu004.502002.0011023
Taillon135.4077033.13220208843
Wilson106.5211009.210872610
Kriske009.001001.0111121
Nelson029.726108.1111090515

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.