Don't miss the big stories. Like us on Facebook.  
(All times Eastern)
Schedule subject to change and/or blackouts
Saturday, July 10
AUSTRALIAN RULES FOOTBALL
2 a.m. (Sunday)

FS2 — AFL: Collingwood at Richmond

AUTO RACING
3:30 p.m.

NBCSN — NASCAR Xfinity Series: The Credit Karma Money 250, Atlanta Motor Speedway, Atlanta

4 p.m.

CBSSN — FIA Formula E: Round 10, Brooklyn Circuit, Brooklyn, N.Y.

7:30 p.m.

FS2 — MotoAmerica Superbike: Day 1, WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca, Salinas, Calif. (Taped)

8 p.m.

CBS — Superstar Racing Experience: The Camping World SRX Series, Slinger Speedway, Slinger, Wis.

BIG3 BASKETBALL
1 p.m.

CBS — Week 1: From Las Vegas

CYCLING
8 a.m.

NBC — UCI: Tour de France, Stage 14, Carcassonne to Quillan, 114 miles

6:30 a.m. (Sunday)

NBCSN — UCI: Tour de France, Stage 15, Céret to Andorra la Vella in Andorra, 119 miles

ESPYS
8 p.m.

ABC — The 2021 ESPYS

FISHING
8 a.m.

FS1 — Bassmaster Elite Series: The Guaranteed Rate Bassmaster Elite at Lake Champlain, Lake Champlain, Plattsburgh, N.Y.

GOLF
7 a.m.

GOLF — EPGA Tour: The Scottish Open, Third Round, The Renaissance Club, North Berwick, Scotland

1 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour: The John Deere Classic, Third Round, TPC Deere Run, Silvis, Ill.

2:30 p.m.

NBC — American Century Championship: Second Round, Edgewood Tahoe Golf Course, Stateline, Nev.

3 p.m.

CBS — PGA Tour: The John Deere Classic, Third Round, TPC Deere Run, Silvis, Ill.

GOLF — LPGA Tour: The Marathon Classic, Third Round, Highland Meadows Golf Club, Sylvania, Ohio

4 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour Champions: The U.S. Senior Open, Third Round, Omaha Country Club, Omaha, Neb.

HORSE RACING
1 p.m.

FS1 — NYRA: America's Day at the Races

3 p.m.

FS2 — NYRA: America's Day at the Races

INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL (MEN'S)
8 p.m.

NBCSN — Exhibition: U.S. vs. Nigeria, Las Vegas

LACROSSE (MEN'S)
6 p.m.

NBCSN — PLL: Redwoods LC vs. Whipsnakes LC, Minneapolis

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
6 p.m.

ESPN — UFC 264 Early Prelims: Undercard Bouts, Las Vegas

8 p.m.

ESPN — UFC 264 Prelims: Undercard Bouts, Las Vegas

MLB BASEBALL
1 p.m.

MLBN — Toronto at Tampa Bay

4 p.m.

FS1 — Oakland at Texas

7 p.m.

FOX — Cincinnati at Milwaukee OR NY Yankees at Houston OR St. Louis at Chicago Cubs

10 p.m.

MLBN — Arizona at LA Dodgers OR Colorado at San Diego

RUGBY
5:30 a.m.

FS2 — NRL: Sydney at Canterbury-Bankstown

10 p.m.

NBCSN — IRU: British and Irish vs. Vodacom (Taped)

SOCCER (MEN'S)
5:30 p.m.

FS2 — CONCACAF Gold Cup: El Salvador vs Curaçao, Group A, Frisco, Texas

8 p.m.

FS1 — Copa América: Brazil vs Argentina, Final, Rio de Janeiro

10:30 p.m.

FS1 — CONCACAF Gold Cup: Mexico vs. Trinidad and Tobago, Group A, Arlington, Texas

TENNIS
6 a.m.

TENNIS — WTA: Hamburg European Open, Semifinals

9 a.m.

ESPN — ATP/WTA: Wimbledon, Ladies' Championship/Doubles Championship, London

Support our journalism. Subscribe today. →

6 a.m. (Sunday)

TENNIS — WTA: Hamburg European Open, Singles & Doubles Final ---

Sunday, July 11
AUSTRALIAN RULES FOOTBALL
5:30 a.m. (Monday)

FS2 — AFL: North Melbourne at West Coast

AUTO RACING
1 p.m.

CBS — FIA Formula E: The New York City E-Prix, Brooklyn Circuit, Brooklyn, N.Y.

3:30 p.m.

NBCSN — NASCAR Cup Series: The Quaker State 400, Atlanta Motor Speedway, Atlanta

5 p.m.

FS1 — MotoAmerica Superbike: Day 2, WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca, Salinas, Calif.

BOWLING
2 p.m.

FS1 — PBA: The PBA Strike Derby, Portland, Maine (Taped)

CYCLING
6:30 a.m.

NBCSN — UCI: Tour de France, Stage 15, Céret to Andorra la Vella in Andorra, 119 miles

FISHING
8 a.m.

FS1 — Bassmaster Elite Series: The Guaranteed Rate Bassmaster Elite at Lake Champlain, Lake Champlain, Plattsburgh, N.Y.

GOLF
7 a.m.

GOLF — EPGA Tour: The Scottish Open, Final Round, The Renaissance Club, North Berwick, Scotland

1 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour: The John Deere Classic, Final Round, TPC Deere Run, Silvis, Ill.

2:30 p.m.

NBC — American Century Championship: Final Round, Edgewood Tahoe Golf Course, Stateline, Nev.

3 p.m.

CBS — PGA Tour: The John Deere Classic, Final Round, TPC Deere Run, Silvis, Ill.

GOLF — LPGA Tour: The Marathon Classic, Final Round, Highland Meadows Golf Club, Sylvania, Ohio

4 p.m.

GOLF — PGA Tour Champions: The U.S. Senior Open, Final Round, Omaha Country Club, Omaha, Neb.

HORSE RACING
12:30 p.m.

FS2 — NYRA: America's Day at the Races

4 p.m.

FS1 — NYRA: America's Day at the Races

LACROSSE (MEN'S)
7:30 p.m.

NBCSN — PLL: Cannons LC vs. Archers LC, Minneapolis

MLB BASEBALL
1 p.m.

TBS — NY Yankees at Houston

3 p.m.

MLBN — All-Star Futures Game: American League vs. National League, Coors Field, Denver

7 p.m.

ESPN — MLB Draft: Day 1

MLBN — MLB Draft: Day 1

NBA BASKETBALL
8 p.m.

ABC — NBA Finals: Phoenix at Milwaukee, Game 3

RUGBY
12 p.m.

CBSSN — MLR: New England at Toronto

9 p.m.

FS2 — MLR: New Orleans at Seattle

SOCCER (MEN'S)
2:30 p.m.

ESPN — UEFA European Championships: Italy vs. England, Final, London

6:30 p.m.

FS1 — CONCACAF Gold Cup: Canada vs. Martinique, Group B, Kansas City, Kan.

9 p.m.

FS1 — CONCACAF Gold Cup: U.S. vs. Haiti, Group B, Kansas City, Kan.

TENNIS
6 a.m.

TENNIS — WTA: Hamburg European Open, Singles & Doubles Final

9 a.m.

ESPN — ATP/WTA: Wimbledon, Gentlemen's Championship/Mixed Doubles Championship, London

4 a.m. (Monday)

TENNIS — ATP/WTA: Newport-ATP, Hamburg-ATP, Bastad-ATP, Prague-WTA, Budapest-WTA, Lausanne-WTA, Early Rounds

6 a.m. (Monday)

TENNIS — ATP/WTA: Newport-ATP, Hamburg-ATP, Bastad-ATP, Prague-WTA, Budapest-WTA, Lausanne-WTA, Early Rounds

WNBA BASKETBALL
1 p.m.

ABC — Las Vegas at Dallas

6 p.m.

CBSSN — Phoenix at Seattle ---

Copyright 2021 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.